Currently TXing
Hora (Europe/Madrid) Modo Indicativo Nombre Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Destino Origen TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
45%
8.03 GB 6.43 GB 14.48 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
32%
44.06 MB 19.88 MB 63.95 MB
Info Repetidor
Modo Actual D-Star unido a YSF unido a DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
IM74AT438.300000 MHz430.700000 MHz127.0.0.11eamaster07.xreflector.es (Multimode DMRplus) enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 39 callsigns. Cached (28/57266)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectores activos
NÂș Nombre Descripcion ID Connexiones
1119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034022
4AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge88060001
5ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654001
6ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330001
7AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223001
8AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853001
9AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201012
10BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
11BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520001
12BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
13BM TG-21468BM TG-2146896663005
14BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
15BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
16BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
17BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
18BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
19BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206002
20BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
21BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399001
22C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
23CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353007
24CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
25CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
26CN YSFREFL #1C4FM by Sonic31502004
27CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523005
28CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
29CZ YSF PrahaYSF CZ58770000
30DE GermanyTG2620862829021
31DE Germany2no bridge10322000
32DE ThueringenThueringen55966003
33DigilandItalia94179001
34DK YSF012DK/YSF012/C4FM78218000
35DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
36EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
37EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493002
38EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
39EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980001
40EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908001
41EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
42ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
43ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
44ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
45ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318004
46ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
47FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
48FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
49FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284000
50FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
51FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617024
52FR YSF-NordNord46353003
53FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751003
54GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
55GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
56GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710000
57GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849004
58HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
59HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
60HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
61IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
62IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
63IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483000
64IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231001
65IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
66IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159001
67IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044008
68IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
69JP JAPANFusion Japan25383005
70NL CentralCentraal NL96455003
71NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
72NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
73NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
74NO YSF006Norway56254008
75NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
76NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
77NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031003
78OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761004
79ParrotParrot00001000
80PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
81PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
82PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114004
83PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
84PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
85PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
86PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
87PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
88PL SR8LULublin00113001
89PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
90PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
91PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
92PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
93R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
94ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131011
95RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586002
96RO YSF226#9944799447004
97SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208005
98SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
99SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
100TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
101TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
102TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
103TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
104UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
105UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087010
106US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647004
107US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185003
108US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725000
109US NationwideUnited States02912008
110US OhioOhio53594000
111US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554003
112US TGIF-BM 31665YSF-BM 3166580767010
113US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
114US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033002
115US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
116US YSF310K6KD23864000
117US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531000
118US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
119US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
120YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
121YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
122YSF017YSFLatino 91455937003
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170727-1 (GitID #e7b73a9) | Last Reload 2017-08-22, 18:46:36 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits